Συνοπτικά το πρόγραμμα του Σαββατο-Κύριακου 21-22 Ιανουαρίου 2023 όπως αναρτήθηκαν στην επίσημη ιστοσελίδα του Ελληνο-Ορθόδοξου Πρωταθλήματος Μπάσκετ της Αρχιεπισκοπής (GOBL):
Σάββατο 21 Ιανουαρίου 2023
Whitestone
1:00 PM: G2: Holy Cross Brooklyn – Holy Cross Whitestone
2:00 PM: G3: Transfiguration of Christ – Holy Cross Whitestone
3:00 PM: B3: St. Nicholas Red – Holy Cross Whitestone Black
4:15 PM: B3: St. Nicholas White – Holy Cross Whitestone Gold
Astoria
1:45 PM: B1: Holy Cross Brooklyn – St. Demetrios Astoria Gold
2:45 PM: B1: Holy Resurrection – St. Demetrios Astoria Navy
3:45 PM: G1: Holy Cross Brooklyn – St. Demetrios Astoria
4:45 PM: B2: Zoodohos Peghe – St. Demetrios Astoria Navy
5:45 PM: B3: St. Demetrios Merrick – St. Demetrios Astoria Gold
7:00 PM: G3: St. Nicholas White – St. Demetrios Astoria
Holy Cross Brooklyn
2:00 PM: G3: St. Nicholas Blue – Holy Cross Brooklyn
3:00 PM: B3: St. Demetrios Astoria Navy – Holy Cross Brooklyn White
4:15 PM: B3: Archangel Michael White – Holy Cross Brooklyn Blue
Flushing
2:00 PM: B1: Holy Cross Whitestone Gold – St. Nicholas Gold
3:00 PM: B1: Archangel Michael – St. Nicholas White
4:00 PM: G1: Transfiguration of Christ – St. Nicholas Blue
5:00 PM: G1: Archangel Michael – St. Nicholas White
6:00 PM: G2: St. Demetrios Astoria – St. Nicholas Red
7:00 PM: G2: Zoodohos Peghe – St. Nicholas White
Port Washington
2:00 PM: B2: St. Demetrios Merrick – Archangel Michael White
3:00 PM: G2: Holy Resurrection – Archangel Michael
4:00 PM: B2: Holy Resurrection White – Archangel Michael Maroon
5:00 PM: B3: Holy Resurrection – Archangel Michael Maroon
6:15 PM: B3: St. Demetrios Astoria White – Archangel Michael Red
Greenlawn
2:00 PM: B2: Holy Resurrection Red – St. Paraskevi
3:00 PM: G3: St. Demetrios Merrick – St. Paraskevi
St. Abraam Coptic Church
3:00 PM: B1: St. Markella – Holy Trinity Hicksville
4:00 PM: G1: Holy Resurrection – Holy Trinity Hicksville
5:00 PM: B2: St. Demetrios Astoria White – Holy Trinity Hicksville
6:00 PM: B3: Zoodohos Peghe – Holy Trinity Hicksville
Κυριακή 22 Ιανουαρίου 2023
Hempstead
2:00 PM: JG: Holy Cross Whitestone – St. Paul
3:15 PM: SB: Holy Resurrection – St. Paul
Flushing
2:00 PM: JG: Holy Cross Brooklyn – St. Nicholas Blue
3:15 PM: JB: Archangel Michael Maroon – St. Nicholas Blue
4:30 PM: JB: St. Demetrios Merrick – St. Nicholas White
5:45 PM: SB: St. Demetrios Merrick – St. Nicholas
Astoria
2:00 PM: JG: St. Paraskevi – St. Demetrios Astoria Navy
3:15 PM: SB: Holy Cross Whitestone – St. Demetrios Astoria
Whitestone
2:00 PM: JB: St. Demetrios Astoria Gold – Holy Cross Whitestone Black
3:15 PM: JB: Archangel Michael Red – Holy Cross Whitestone Gold
Port Washington
2:00 PM: JG: Holy Resurrection – Archangel Michael Maroon
3:15 PM: JG: St. Nicholas White – Archangel Michael White
4:30 PM: JB: St. Demetrios Astoria White – Archangel Michael White
5:45 PM: SG: Zoodohos Peghe – Archangel Michael
St. Abraam Coptic Church
3:00 PM: JB: Holy Cross Whitestone White – Holy Trinity Hicksville
4:15 PM: SG: Holy Cross Brooklyn – Holy Trinity Hicksville
5:30 PM: SB: Holy Trinity Cathedral – Holy Trinity Hicksville L-W
5:30 PM: G3: Holy Resurrection – Holy Trinity Hicksville